2
4
02
:
18

Рекорды клуба

Женщины

Дистанция м Время Имя, Фамилия Место Дата
50м кроль 25 26.27 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 04.11.2011
100м кроль 25 56.57 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 21.02.2014
200м кроль 25 02:03.33 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Даугавпилс 23.02.2013
400м кроль 25 04:20.09 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 25.01.2013
800м кроль 25 08:59.06 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 26.01.2013
1500м кроль 25 17:13.55 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 21.02.2014
50м спина 25 29.91 [highslide](Alina Sotnikova;Алина Сотникова;401;540;)[/highslide] Аникщяй, Литва 06.05.2011
100м спина 25 01:03.36 [highslide](Renata Tomilova;Рената Томилова;401;540;)Рената Томилова[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 25.02.2012
200м спина 50 02:16.79 [highslide](Renata Tomilova;Рената Томилова;401;540;)Рената Томилова[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 25.02.2012
50м брасс 25 31.70 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Дания, Хернинг 14.12.2013
100м брасс 25 01:07.80 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Дания, Хернинг 14.12.2013
200м брасс 25 02:26.47 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 08.11.2013
50м дельфин 25 30.06 Элина Багрий Латвия, Рига 31.10.2014
100м дельфин 25 01:04.74 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 20.02.2010
200м дельфин 25 02:28.71 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 19.02.2010
100м комплекс 25 01:02.84 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Литва, Аникщяй 03.05.2013
200м комплекс 25 02:15.40 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Франция, Сен-Дизье 20.10.2013
400м комплекс 25 04:51.46 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;Алена Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Лиепая 07.07.2012
4×50м комб. эстафета 25 01:58.70 [highslide](Renata Tomilova;Р. Томилова;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Alena Ribakova;А. Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide], Э. Багрий, Александра Рыбакова Латвия, Рига 05.11.2011
4×100м комб. эстафета 25 04:22.23 [highslide](Renata Tomilova;Р. Томилова;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Alena Ribakova;А. Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide], Э. Багрий, Александра Рыбакова Латвия, Елгава 20.02.2010
4×50м крол. эстафета 25 01:50.40 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;А. Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide], А. Шалаева, Э. Багрий, Александра Рыбакова Латвия, Рига 31.10.2014
4×100м крол. эстафета 25 04:03.28 [highslide](Alena Ribakova;А. Рыбакова;401;540;)[/highslide], Александра Рыбакова, А. Шалаева, [highslide](Renata Tomilova;Р. Томилова;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 25.02.2011

Мужчины

Дистанция м Время Имя, Фамилия Место Дата
50м кроль 25 22.94 [highslide](Antons Voitovs;Антон Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 01.11.2014
100м кроль 25 50.21 [highslide](Antons Voitovs;Антон Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 31.10.2014
200м кроль 25 01:52.62 [highslide](Konstantins Blohins;Константин Блохин;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 23.04.2010
400м кроль 25 04:09.32 [highslide](Konstantins Blohins;Константин Блохин;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 16.04.2011
800м кроль 25 08:51.77 Эдуард Лисманис Латвия, Елгава 21.02.2014
1500м кроль 25 16:49.63 Эдуард Лисманис Латвия, Елгава 24.01.2014
50м спина 25 24.09 [highslide](Antons Voitovs;Антон Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 01.11.2014
100м спина 25 53.78 [highslide](Antons Voitovs;Антон Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 31.10.2014
200м спина 25 01:58.61 [highslide](Konstantins Blohins;Константин Блохин;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 25.02.2012
50м брасс 25 26.72 [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Николай Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 31.10.2014
100м брасс 25 59.09 [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Николай Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 01.11.2014
200м брасс 25 02:12.08 [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Николай Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 21.02.2014
50м дельфин 25 24.88 [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;Артур Песоцкий;;) [/highslide]< Латвия, Рига 08.11.2013
100м дельфин 25 54.31 [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;Артур Песоцкий;;) [/highslide] Латвия, Рига 01.11.2014
200м дельфин 25 02:06.13 [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;Артур Песоцкий;;) [/highslide] Латвия, Лиепая 20.02.2015
100м комплекс 25 54.81 [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Николай Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 31.10.2014
200м комплекс 25 02:06.48 [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;Артур Песоцкий;;) [/highslide] Латвия, Елгава 21.02.2014
400м комплекс 25 04:36.34 Даниэль Зиборов Латвия, Лиепая 21.02.2015
4×50м комб. эстафета 25 01:38.23 [highslide](Antons Voitovs;А.Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Н. Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;А. Песоцкий;;) [/highslide], А. Фролов Латвия, Рига 01.11.2014
4×100м комб. эстафета 25 03:42.92 [highslide](Antons Voitovs;А.Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Н. Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;А. Песоцкий;;) [/highslide], А. Фролов Латвия, Елгава 22.02.2014
4×50м крол. эстафета 25 01:31.61 [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;А. Песоцкий;;) [/highslide], А. Фролов, [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Н. Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Антон Войтов;А. Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide] Латвия, Рига 31.10.2014
4×100м крол. эстафета 25 03:27.10 [highslide](Антон Войтов;А. Войтов;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Nikolajs Maskalenko;Н. Маскаленко;401;540;)[/highslide], [highslide](Артур Песоцкий;А. Песоцкий;;) [/highslide], А. Фролов Латвия, Елгава 21.02.2014